10 Gbit SFP+ Optical Transceiver compatible with 455883-B21

10 Gbit SFP+ Optical Transceiver compatible with 455883-B21
For a larger view click on the thumbnail
Product no.: 455883-B21C
Manufacturer: Generic
More products of: Generic
55,00 EUR
19 % VAT plus. excl. Shipping costs
Stock: 0
Add to cart



  • Details

Products description


10 Gbit SFP+ Optical Transceiver

10G SFP+ MM 850nm LC 550M
 

Manufacturer: RTIAL Technologies


Compatible with PN: 455883-B21




NEW

 
 
2 years warranty
 

 

Quick purchase

Please enter the article no. from our catalogue.

Welcome back!
Manufacturer
Generic