Deutsch English

10 Gbit SFP+ Optical Transceiver compatible with 455883-B21

10 Gbit SFP+ Optical Transceiver compatible with 455883-B21

55,00 EUR

19 % VAT plus. excl. Shipping costs

Stock: 0

Item condition: new

Product no.: 455883-B21C
10 Gbit SFP+ Optical Transceiver compatible with 455883-B21


10 Gbit SFP+ Optical Transceiver

10G SFP+ MM 850nm LC 550M
 

Manufacturer: RTIAL Technologies


Compatible with PN: 455883-B21




NEW

 
 
2 years warranty
 

 

Shopping cart

You do not have any products in your shopping cart yet.

Welcome back!

e-mail address:
Password:
Forgot your password?

Newsletter subscription

e-mail address:

Manufacturer information

Generic
More products